Home About Us " Services " Contact Us
"Racer's Hub The Racer's Hub Privacy":"Sitemap" "



  "Events """ " Register """ " Results """ " Submit an Event """ " News """ " Terms
Upcoming Races
« November 2014 »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30 


View Results


2013 Paddle & Portage
July 20, 2013
 
text report
searchable (shown)
wrong wave start
Timing provided by:
Accu-Split
Accu-Split
Questions about race results? Contact the timer.

Enter Keyword: (Bib Number, First Name, Last Name, etc.)

Filters:
Bib Number
Sort UpSort Down
First Name
Sort UpSort Down
Last Name
Sort UpSort Down
Overall Place
Sort UpSort Down
Category
Sort UpSort Down
Division
Sort UpSort Down
City
Sort UpSort Down
paddle1
portage
paddle2
Time
Sort UpSort Down
23Sam BenderBill Bender1Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Madison17:5313:1518:5750:05
143Bruce PetitJim Delehanty1Racing Boat Class - ALL BOATS OVER 18FTRacing Class - Open Division (any Ages)Ojibwa14:3611:0116:5242:29
355David HautanenMark Beres2Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison15:3410:2717:1643:17
31Erik BorgnesAnnika Borgnes3Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTAdult And Child (15 And Under)Stevens Point12:5414:2016:1843:32
25Craig ShafferBill Lawrence4Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Cottage Grove16:0111:2316:1543:39
234Scott BuchananChris McGill5Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Madison11:2412:2919:4943:42
261Matt MalloyRoderick Duncan6Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison15:5910:4317:0543:47
154Adam KowalskiJames Bickers7Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Vail16:189:4717:5744:02
356Jonathan ReskeNicholas Tomkins8Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison15:5611:1816:5744:11
418Kyle NageCARY FOREST9MADISON15:0812:3416:4244:24
252Bradley SchmidtJosh Sweno10Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison16:1711:3616:4044:33
301Colin ErskineDavid O'Neal11Racing Boat Class - ALL BOATS OVER 18FTRacing Class - Open Division (any Ages)Madison15:5110:5817:4944:38
167Greg HamiltonJoost Kap12Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Madison16:1310:5517:3344:41
242Chris BauchPeter Carpenter13Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Madison16:0410:4418:0244:50
128Brett HoeftKyle Hoeft14Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Madison17:5310:0017:0644:59
294Jay GundersonDirk Racine15Racing Boat Class - ALL BOATS OVER 18FTRacing Class - Open Division (any Ages)Mt. Horeg15:5210:5918:1145:02
209Bill PeshelRobin Peshel16Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Woodruff16:3511:0717:4045:22
189Nate KempfNick Kempf17Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Wauwatosa16:2811:3217:2745:27
1Rory RossmanBill Poole18Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)McFarland16:1712:1017:0245:29
197Vern SchallerDynamo Bob Knops19Racing Boat Class - ALL BOATS OVER 18FTRacing Class - Open Division (any Ages)Rhinelander15:0713:2716:5945:33
291Matt KaufmannJamie Fisher20Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison15:5312:3617:0845:37
9Andrew BabcockDaniel Babcock21Racing Boat Class - ALL BOATS OVER 18FTRacing Class - Open Division (any Ages)New Berlin17:149:2319:0245:39
351Tom TheisenGeof Herman22Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison17:1510:3317:5645:44
216Joseph PaulMichael Paul23Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Wauwatosa16:2212:1217:1245:46
415Ken KoscikSPENCER KOSCIK24STARDARDMADISON14:4713:3817:2445:49
317Shannon FieldsMatthew Menne25Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Asheville17:0711:0217:4045:49
374Michael SchneiderKelly Greuel26Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison16:0512:3217:1545:52
78Jayme SchulzNic Jelinski27Racing Boat Class - ALL BOATS OVER 18FTRacing Class - Open Division (any Ages)Montgomery16:4510:2918:4445:58
96Mike PahmeierOtto Gebhardt28Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison16:5711:4917:1646:02
212Peter HandNaomi Hand29Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Portland15:4012:5417:3446:08
286Rick JanssenRyan Janssen30Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTAdult And Child (15 And Under)Sun Prairie16:4212:0017:4046:22
433Amy KrohnJOELLEN TORESANI3117:5210:4617:5446:32
65Jon HavemanDani Sentz32Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)San Rafael16:5411:5517:4946:38
166Patricia WheelerKevin McAleese33Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison17:2011:3317:4946:42
35Sam KeepmanJeff Keepman34Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison18:249:5318:3246:49
372Tony MarcinBrian Pulvermacher35Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison17:3811:3217:4246:52
353Thomas CaseyJames Vann36Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Milwaukee16:2813:2617:0346:57
222Neil GreenJason Lasee37Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Menasha16:1513:1517:3847:08
63Emily WartmanJakob Wartman38Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Duluth17:2711:1418:2747:08
190Chris WollumBryan Schumacher39Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Milwaukee17:0510:4319:2647:14
221Christian De La TorrDylan Radtke40Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Sun Prairie17:2211:3118:2347:16
157Lavonne O'malleyDave O'Malley41Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Waunakee16:3712:5917:5247:28
180Patrick ObenaufDan Monahan42Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Milwaukee17:2112:1717:5247:30
17Randy BeckerMike Piel43Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Cottage Grove18:159:5719:1947:31
260Tyler SentzAri Sentz44Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Grayslake18:1511:4717:3147:33
132Anatoli CaraNikolajs Ludzenieks45Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Chicago16:3612:5418:0847:38
228Marc ClaasCam Klein46Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison18:459:0619:5147:42
384Matt Tegelman47Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantWauconda16:2612:0219:2547:53
176Thomas MckennaChristopher McKenna48Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Muscoda18:429:4619:3948:07
435Gary Stone49PADDLE BOARDSTANDARD16:2414:3517:1148:10
130Steven HoltanPatrick Holtan50Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Stoughton16:4613:3417:5548:15
88Nathan HaggertyAndy Lang51Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Madison16:338:5922:4548:17
227Michelle PossinCharles Possin52Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison18:1411:3218:4648:32
240Kyle SchultzEmory Pearson53Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison17:5911:5618:4148:36
120Jason LoewiSam Kruckenberg54Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Black Earth17:159:2721:5648:38
273Will HughesMichael Hughes55Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison18:0511:5318:4348:41
134Michael Van DykeJalin Betsinger56Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Madison17:4411:3319:3948:56
340Eric TourdotWill Tourdot57Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Rochester17:2513:0718:2648:58
152Chris MillerMike Nimmer58Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Green Bay17:4213:2917:4748:58
360Steve MonseRick Mo59Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Cedar Rapids12:5415:0521:0549:04
93Jason HoyerMatt Mueller60Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Dekora17:4012:3018:5749:07
163Jon HisgenJason Holtzman61Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Waunakee12:0816:0720:5449:09
162Ryan O'connorRichard Staffen62Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Madison17:5212:2418:5849:14
142Joshua ShafferJennifer Shaffer63Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Richmond18:2211:5519:0249:19
99Kevin SchulzKatharine Schulz64Racing Boat Class - ALL BOATS OVER 18FTRacing Class - Open Division (any Ages)Apple Valley17:5811:4619:4849:32
429Sam DaleyLILLIAN PEARSON65MADISON18:2911:5019:1449:33
80David VitaleTodd Fischer66Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Watertown18:4611:0519:4349:34
147Gabby WaclawikBen Austin67Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison19:0810:4019:4949:37
67Carter DedolphIan Dedolph68Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Madison16:1215:0418:2949:45
18Gigi BednerBruce Bedner69Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Columbus17:2213:3818:5049:50
46Genn ZennerTyler Zenner70Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Fitchburg18:0312:4719:0749:57
400Elisabeth Marx71Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantMadison10:0316:3023:3650:09
171Matt HilkMark Figge72Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Middleton17:5812:5219:2150:11
188Andrew Leaf73Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison18:1112:2719:4250:20
115Nathan OttingerChris Miller74Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Madison18:2812:4519:0950:22
90John UdellRichard Udell75Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)La Crosse17:4112:2020:2150:22
307Evan PatzMichael Kamp76Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Madison18:1512:2219:4850:25
257Katie RistBeth Michalski77Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Madison19:4210:2220:2550:29
263Alan StrongJeff Strong78Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison18:2711:5020:2550:42
118Tommy GumsBob Gums79Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTAdult And Child (15 And Under)Lake Mills17:4950:49
264Roy RadtkeSarah Tirnanic80Racing Boat Class - ALL BOATS OVER 18FTRacing Class - Open Division (any Ages)Sun Prairie17:3913:0520:0650:50
339Dmitrijs SuhihsJurijs Semjonovs81Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison19:0312:0619:4550:54
164Sergio SanchezKarissa Traun82Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison18:5212:3619:3551:03
318Robert ZieglerChris Ziegler83Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)New Berlin17:4513:5919:2651:10
305Tim RozendaalElizabeth Sawyer84Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Saint Paul18:1913:4819:0551:12
296Jason StellmacherZach Antonio85Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Appleton18:1513:3219:2551:12
331Randall CarterBT Thomas86Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Madison18:1314:3018:3251:15
22Chris CarrollRyan Rist87Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Chicago20:2111:4019:1851:19
404Dan Resnick88Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantMadison20:4311:0019:3751:20
113Hank HechimovichLucas Hechimovich89Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Horicon16:5314:5519:3751:25
186Tom HindDean Ryerson90Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison18:3513:3619:2051:31
315Tom FaullDavid Haubenschild91Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Middleton18:4313:3319:1751:33
69Zachary ZimmermannJohn Deering92Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Cottage Grove17:2714:5219:1851:37
24Bill HauslerTerry Bloom93Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison16:5616:0018:4851:44
431Roman YeskovEVAN KINGSTUD94STANDARDMADISON19:0812:2920:0851:45
62Jamie HoppeWesley Hoppe95Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison16:3815:1119:5851:47
295Laura KlancnikKelli Richards96Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Chicago19:0913:0319:4651:58
284Beau DobsonPaul Larson97Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Blanchardville18:2913:4719:4251:58
371Douglas HoffmanTom Zinnen98Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Wilmette18:1214:0719:4252:01
71Collin HulickColin Caneff99Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Madison18:5513:1919:4752:01
385Gordon Williams100Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantMadison18:0114:4719:1352:01
392Benjamin Heidemann101Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantBelleville17:5615:2018:4652:02
33Matt JanzenJoey Janzen102Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Milwaukee18:5812:3320:3452:05
231Daniel SchwartzJason Paltzer103Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison18:5513:3719:3452:06
15Kurt BartlettBryan Bartlett104Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTAdult And Child (15 And Under)Brodhead17:5115:4618:3952:16
30Eric AllnessMark Randall105Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Marshall17:5315:1119:1252:16
51Katy EvertNick Hardert106Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Bloomington12:4316:4022:5552:18
255Tom SonnekMatt Caton107Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)N. St. Paul18:1413:4020:2652:20
3Todd GundrumPaige Gundrum108Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Cross Plains18:2814:5119:0552:24
391Rachel Groman109Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantMadison19:4511:4820:5552:28
145Ivo RozendaalGretchen Arneson110Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Monona18:4913:1620:2452:29
283Leif ThronsonScott Hagemann111Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison19:5112:2320:1952:33
262Lawrence NeumannDonald Malchow112Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Milwaukee18:5914:2619:1252:37
220Robert DorrPhillip Dorr113Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison18:2413:5220:3052:46
243Katie RemingtonJulia Shatten114Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Breckenridge19:1812:1521:1752:50
304Kristi JohnsonNate Eklof115Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison19:3612:4820:2752:51
114Jeff WeyerAndy Maynard116Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison19:0414:2119:3853:03
179Krista MillikenKevin Milliken117Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison17:2417:0018:4453:08
380Rick SmithJoey Infusino-Braun118Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Cottage Grove19:1012:4121:2053:11
28Mike BeylerKeith Weber119Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Madison17:5116:0019:2353:14
135Dan MachkovechTom Gasner120Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)De Forest18:4315:3718:5553:15
203Robby StoikesJoseph Humphrey121Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison18:5414:5719:2453:15
79Topher AderholdJeff Hoeben122Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Reedsburg19:2213:0321:0453:29
246Jaime JastrabElizabeth Jastrab123Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Milwaukee19:3413:1320:4853:35
211Mary CooleyMark Bitney124Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Fitchburg18:4614:2120:2953:36
298Geoff KetterTerrence Grimm125Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Madison18:4115:1819:3853:37
194Doug FullerJerry Lehman126Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Saint Paul18:2116:1119:0853:40
44Justin RandallCaroline Rose127Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison17:5517:0918:3853:42
336Julie OlsonCorey Olson128Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Racine18:2714:4320:3853:48
131Emily HooperMargaret Kruseman129Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Timonium42:0231:0853:53
73Greg HostetlerRachel Hostetler130Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Madison22:1121:3422:461:06:31
205Dave PascoeWilliam Schrage131Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Elk River18:1616:5218:4653:54
146Ed Gomez HenningfielMamboo Henningfield132Racing Boat Class - ALL BOATS OVER 18FTRacing Class - Open Division (any Ages)Madison20:3353:55
137Jacob WilliamsonAndy Bean133Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison18:1515:3820:1054:03
50Jaime ReichBryan Mowry134Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Madison19:3813:3820:5454:10
2Jeff Weigel135Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Whitewater21:0611:1821:5654:20
192Chris LeeDavin Lee136Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Watertown19:3114:5319:5954:23
111Peyton OlsonChris Hall137Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison19:2813:4821:1354:29
125Stefanie MullerKris Muller138Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Oregon19:1614:1721:0154:34
140Andrea PateRob Shroades139Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Sun Prairie20:5612:2221:1754:35
377Cory DraegerFrancis Langer140Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Watertown18:4814:4221:0954:39
148Martha SampleLynn Maher141Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison20:3613:0221:0254:40
178Scott BrandtDan Pugh142Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison17:1216:1521:1454:41
81Dan SchmittMichael Tess143Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison18:5814:0721:3854:43
206Kristen BrennerWalker Good144Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Madison19:2214:2620:5954:47
38Luke HillmanAlex Gollup145Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison19:1614:1921:1354:48
110Gigi GorylJohn Goryl146Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Lombard20:2414:0220:2954:55
412Wil Guernsey147Stand Up Paddle Board ClassStand Up Paddle BoardMadison18:4314:2721:5355:03
92Kristina GrebenerChris Repenshek148Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison21:1412:3121:2355:08
346John KulcykRick Ridgewell149Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Waunakee18:4815:5520:3255:15
210Brett MeyerScott Piel150Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Madison18:4916:0620:2255:17
64Steve RobertsCourtney Roberts151Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Spring Green20:0814:3420:4355:25
37Nicholas BreyAndrew Casper152Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Spring Green20:0513:5221:3055:27
105Jesse SondelAdam Markunas153Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison17:5818:2419:0555:27
20Jim UppenaEric Bakkum154Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Platteville19:3015:3920:1855:27
329Trent HalversonTom Bartelt155Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison19:5715:4219:5155:30
237Bernadette PoirierNathan Heit156Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Reedsburg20:4113:2721:2355:31
394Nick Janssen157Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantSun Prairie21:0610:2624:0755:39
285Peter HartzEric Hartz158Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Johnson Creek19:5615:2820:1855:42
172Duane DornTimothy Dorn159Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTAdult And Child (15 And Under)Middleton21:5913:1720:3055:46
366Jeff PhillipsMelody Bockenfeld160Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison19:2815:4420:3755:49
344James GoodWilliam Good161Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison19:4314:2821:4055:51
109Rex WPinky G162Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Milwaukee18:2518:4618:4155:52
177Adam RahnJayme Henrickson163Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Manitowoc20:3614:5320:2455:53
202Elizabeth RobinsonNick Reback164Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Madison20:4613:3921:3656:01
84Jakob OlsonOwen Daniels165Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Madison18:5017:1919:5656:05
174Sam PottebaumBob Beall166Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Iowa City19:1117:3019:2856:09
173Liz Dahmen167Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Sun Prairie19:4714:4421:4256:13
338Lisa SmallwoodBruce Smallwood168Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)De Forest19:3715:2721:1056:14
248Drew FeldkirchnerJen Feldkirchner169Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison20:2215:2320:2956:14
91Erika BerghauerMaureen McCanna170Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Milwaukee20:2614:0521:4456:15
428Thomas RichnerBJORN HANSON171STANDARDMADISON18:4915:2822:0056:17
430Andy GrimmerPATTY GRIMMER172STANDARDMADISON21:2815:4919:0156:18
259Brooke MechelkeMichael Mechelke173Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Black Earth21:2211:4423:2056:26
358Greg GundersonNathan Heinze174Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Middleton20:0814:3721:4456:29
124Calib HaugenLonnie Cofell175Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Sun Praire20:0115:4220:4756:30
155David LezaksJeannette LeZaks176Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Madison20:3213:5622:0556:33
390John Grimmer177Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantMadison19:0717:1620:2156:44
289Fred KlancnikRandy Cyrus178Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Middleton19:1017:2520:1456:49
319Greg FentonAdelaide Fenton179Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Onalaska20:1215:5220:5156:55
29Andy WrightMichael Johnson180Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madson19:1517:0020:4156:56
334Kyle ProchaskaAndrew Aleckson181Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Verona20:1715:2921:2157:07
249Kurt AmannRandall Dahn182Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Verona24:2014:2818:2157:09
74Kevin ArvoldPatti Jackson183Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Waunakee19:4915:4021:4157:10
11Evan HartwigAndy Martin184Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison20:1015:3421:2757:11
354Adam SoderstenKevin Julka185Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Verona21:3617:0018:3957:15
373Alex WolfeBrad Taggett186Racing Boat Class - ALL BOATS OVER 18FTRacing Class - Open Division (any Ages)Madison29:3611:2416:1857:18
276Tony PlourdeRyan Plourde187Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)McFarland20:0916:3520:4657:30
77Mitch AndersonBrad Wigh188Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison20:0415:2722:0157:32
375Sarah SmithMark Breunig189Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Madison21:2714:5221:1357:32
187Maria SzalkowskiAnn Szalkowski190Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTAdult And Child (15 And Under)Blue Mounds20:2416:1220:5857:34
256John ZiperskiJesse Maynard191Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)New Glarus19:5214:5922:4557:36
61John GoeserJames McKay192Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)McFarand20:0616:2421:0957:39
422Chris NollBRENNA ROTHSTEIN193MADISON21:1616:1120:1357:40
185Brian MooreMike Convery194Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Madison19:1817:3320:5157:42
82Tom HowellDan Dugan195Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)McFarland20:0316:5420:4757:44
280Todd DartHeather Dart196Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Middleton22:1314:4720:4457:44
181Renee MeillerKiana Krszjzaniek197Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison21:4215:0920:5357:44
405Brian Schenkat198Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantStoughton19:5916:2821:1957:46
378Isaac CramJason Cram199Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTAdult And Child (15 And Under)Madison21:0814:1722:2257:47
121Robert SteinBlake Theisen200Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison20:1515:1722:1557:47
368Beth WentzelTodd Ambs201Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison20:2016:0121:2757:48
419Matt MellaJIM MELLA202MADISON20:0916:1721:2457:50
13Mark SwardBrian Sadler203Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Racine21:1315:1921:2157:53
200Kelly NobleJohn Houlihan204Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Fond Du Lac20:1516:5720:4557:57
59Reid CarlsonMegan Long205Racing Boat Class - ALL BOATS OVER 18FTRacing Class - Open Division (any Ages)Madison17:4819:4520:2457:57
36Anna BrodarickKate Earleywine206Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Reedsburg20:1917:0320:3858:00
161Adam BlatterFrances Macaulay207Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Fitchburg20:1117:3720:1258:00
395Mark Jenson208Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantJanesville21:3113:2623:0458:01
57Marcus SpitzmillerNicholas Alberts209Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)South Beloit21:2316:1920:2058:02
241Jim RizzoRoss Bagurdes210Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison19:1417:5321:0158:08
282Christopher GillettMiles Gillette211Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison21:2215:2321:3458:19
337Tim SchaeferMike Tuma212Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Madison20:4915:0722:3258:28
53Ryan CairnsAdam Danzinger213Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Richland Center20:3316:2521:3158:29
198Michael Von SchneideErrol Hartman214Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison19:2719:0620:0058:33
362Nicole KulcykMatthew Kulcyk215Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Waunakee21:4013:3223:2358:35
58Coenraad GroenewaldJoshua Purtell216Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Cape Town20:3714:5823:0558:40
238Robert BjerregaardJonathan Wagner217Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Madison19:2118:0821:1458:43
297Andrew MillerVova Kagan218Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Middleton21:2415:0222:1758:43
151Jean AndersonCraig Anderson219Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison22:5513:2822:2158:44
287Patrick KluesnerPaul Kluesner220Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Itasca19:5217:5521:0258:49
425Beth WhitakerPAUL CHARLAND221STANDARDMADISON21:2216:2421:0458:50
4Justin UklejaAlex Fedell222Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Oswego20:2915:3422:4758:50
250Chuck SoldnerBob Soldner223Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Waunakee20:0716:5021:5758:54
379Lorna HarveyJohn Scott224Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Chicago21:1815:4921:4958:56
159Peter LinnJoshua Linn225Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Elmhurst20:4716:4321:2658:56
7Alex BromleyMarco Ramirez226Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Prairie Du Sac21:4658:56
21Sherry MillerJonathan Wertz227Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Milwaukee21:3514:1223:1058:57
100Erin BarryAlex Mitchell-Morton228Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Madison20:0618:4120:1559:02
254Craig HadleyEric Selje229Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison21:2817:1020:2759:05
126Mary Ann HahnTim Hahn230Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Waunakee20:4917:0921:0859:06
357Curt CriterMark Retzlaff231Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Wauwatosa23:0614:4821:1759:11
274Jim FeldmanTim Lenoch232Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Madison20:5817:2120:5459:13
352Brendan PittmanChristopher Hovel233Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Madison20:0917:4321:2959:21
420Terry234STANDARDWAUNAKEE22:5512:2124:1059:26
153Jeremy SullivanCasey Fitz235Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison17:0817:0625:2059:34
112Karen RichardsonMaya Cole236Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison20:5018:3120:2059:41
10Jeff AlsmoTrina Paske237Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)DeForest20:2916:4722:2759:43
85Tom MixtackiRoss Kuehn238Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison21:1016:2222:1359:45
149John VoorheesKen Williamson239Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison20:5916:0823:001:00:07
363Mary YetzerKari Knowles240Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison20:1018:3221:261:00:08
39John GardnerJess Moore241Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Milwaukee21:1517:1421:391:00:08
204Leasure FlemmingWayne Ness242Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison21:3017:0321:361:00:09
208Colin HowaldStan Howald243Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Madison19:0419:5921:071:00:10
265Janna BergumGarrett Notstad244Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Rid21:2916:5121:541:00:14
293Jake TisueSam Tisue245Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTAdult And Child (15 And Under)Mcfarland20:3417:0522:411:00:20
123Brad KlancnikErik Hansen246Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Brooklyn20:4217:0422:351:00:21
239Karen PattersonLori Berquam247Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison21:3716:0822:391:00:24
326Paul RiyeffDavid Riyeff248Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Janesville22:1015:5222:231:00:25
251Eric AndersonBen Anderson249Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Madison1:00:44
268Jensena CarlsonKari Obma250Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison22:3115:3222:461:00:49
396Bruce Kiefaber251Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantMadison19:5619:4821:061:00:50
127Joseph FritzMarshall Heyworth252Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Monona21:0517:3522:111:00:51
361Doug KitchinDavid Niersbach253Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison22:0615:2223:281:00:56
224Greg RosenbergJeff Spitzer-Resnick254Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison20:5618:0821:531:00:57
288Ken LutzMatt Lutz255Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison22:0916:0722:411:00:57
322Will MansonMichelle Wollin256Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Stoughton21:5516:5222:111:00:58
233Jeff GlazePaul Richter257Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Madison19:4019:3621:421:00:58
47Ben TuttleLes Bodey258Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Belvidere19:4020:2921:001:01:09
399Erin Marklein259Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantMadison21:4815:5923:251:01:12
271Jim GenerotzkyJim Stec260Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)St Francis21:5817:2822:041:01:30
193Mo KappesEmily Kosmerl261Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Madison22:1518:0321:181:01:36
48Kurt MooreJoe Stoner262Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison20:5818:0122:381:01:37
76Kent WoloszykSteve Skinner263Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Sun Prairie21:0417:4722:551:01:46
117Todd HoffmannStephen Clawson264Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison20:4118:2322:441:01:48
332Beth LaurentKevin Hasselbacher265Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison20:5218:0023:041:01:56
345Stephen DitullioBrian Anderson266Racing Boat Class - ALL BOATS OVER 18FTRacing Class - Open Division (any Ages)Middleton21:0617:5922:541:01:59
89Fallon StephenTimothy Fallon267Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Oregon21:2616:5623:391:02:01
102Terry FugerEmily Fuger268Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Dixon21:2518:4022:011:02:06
414Henry PayneChelsea Payne269STANDARDMadison20:2220:3821:061:02:06
324Valerie LatzkeKimberly Majewski270Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Cedarburg24:2214:4822:581:02:08
97Nick PateDale Lockwood271Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Sun Prairie22:2817:1922:231:02:10
34Shane ReinboldBrad Grobbel272Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Reedsburg22:1017:2422:401:02:14
129Nikolas HoelChristian Hoel273Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison21:2218:1222:431:02:17
41Ann KreegerTim Kreeger274Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison20:381:02:27
26David MullanErinn Morris275Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Madison23:1415:5423:241:02:32
226Eagan Peters-MichaudNeil Peters-Michaud276Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTAdult And Child (15 And Under)Middleton22:5015:3624:081:02:34
191John MurrayKatie Murray277Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison23:2016:2522:501:02:35
32Teresa GmurMegan Janssen278Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)New Glarus23:0315:2324:101:02:36
52Anna RuskKatherine Harrell279Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison22:5014:5825:041:02:52
367Daniel JohnsonNick Dollard280Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Madison20:5319:4422:181:02:55
335Torey BrowningDave Aceti281Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison21:4117:0124:151:02:57
279Kristy HanselmanEmily Szajna282Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Madison23:0415:5124:051:03:00
19David BenderMegan Bender283Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Madison21:4117:3323:481:03:02
245Mike WeisenselJim Katsma284Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Madison21:5716:2224:451:03:04
359Darcy ShwartzDan DeVoll285Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Middleton22:5318:0522:081:03:06
199Mike WollerNoel Stanton286Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Whitewater20:0820:3122:281:03:07
328Joe StrangfeldBruce Strangfeld287Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison22:4011:5428:331:03:07
54Brian VSarah J288Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Milwaukee20:1421:4321:131:03:10
75Dan KlopsteinDianne Walker289Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Kenosha22:1720:1720:391:03:13
426Barbara MccarthyJANE DEAN290STANDARDMADISON21:2019:0222:551:03:17
281Jaime GenglerPeter Gengler291Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Chicago22:0919:0322:051:03:17
299Stewart StroupJacob Stroup292Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Oregon22:4417:0223:321:03:18
229Luke JewellBen Seman293Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)DODGEVILLE20:5820:0222:191:03:19
6Sara KupchoArianne Gravunder294Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Madison22:5017:5622:341:03:20
397Greg Lynch295Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantCarpentersville24:4912:5525:381:03:22
292Ana StephensJason Stephens296Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Madison21:5118:2223:131:03:26
388Randy Bielby297Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantMadison23:0618:0322:221:03:31
389Paul Carlstrom298Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantBatavia24:5012:5225:551:03:37
119Chrales ThurowGeoffrey Thurow299Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Verona19:0122:1222:281:03:41
364Lizzie KomosaJohn Komosa300Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTAdult And Child (15 And Under)Waunakee22:3318:5422:191:03:46
136Jeff PorterJeanne Felix301Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Oregon21:3720:4121:301:03:48
195Heather LautmanKevin Oppermann302Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison22:0818:3123:141:03:53
108Brian KayeGibsen Kaye303Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTAdult And Child (15 And Under)Madison19:3021:5222:331:03:55
184Carl SierackiElise Sieracki304Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Manitowoc23:1917:5322:521:04:04
349Wendy EllisRyan Rysewyk305Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Madison22:4517:2923:591:04:13
333Jessica Teniente DeHector Gomez306Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Sun Prairie22:1017:5324:201:04:23
16Ryan BretlJoe Malkasian307Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Johnson Creek24:1717:2122:521:04:30
55Nic WaerzeggersDerek Matzke308Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Windsor22:3618:1623:441:04:36
72Jim (doc) FroehlichJodie Froehlich309Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Kewaskum23:1819:3521:471:04:40
175Mitchell GeorgeMark Grace310Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison20:1521:3923:051:04:59
83Evelyn AndersenSara DeBauch311Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison22:3818:3723:471:05:02
133John HurtenbachHannah Hurtenbach312Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Stoughton22:1219:3323:201:05:05
223Rachael HebblewhiteArthur Hebblewhite313Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTAdult And Child (15 And Under)Waunakee25:0217:3622:461:05:24
342Allegra TennisMickey Tennis314Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Madison21:4220:0323:411:05:26
106Mary MallekDaniel Golden315Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison23:3120:0321:571:05:31
330Greg YetzerTim Knowles316Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Lakeville24:2118:4922:211:05:31
387Andy Witte317Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantChicago22:5719:2723:121:05:36
386David Witte318Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantMadison21:3220:5423:121:05:38
416Nate GaschoCHRISSY GASCHO319STANDARDMARSHALL23:3419:2222:551:05:51
66Paul RiosDave Ray320Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Wilmette22:3918:2324:551:05:57
277Nick AshleyChris Ashley321Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Middleton22:3319:0224:271:06:02
266Eric MarundeEmil Marunde322Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)New Glarus22:3419:3224:051:06:11
214Ben PriceRob Tinnen323Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Oconomowoc23:0619:3323:441:06:23
236Dan BestemanMatt Russell324Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison22:2118:5125:191:06:31
12Tommy DegnanAndy Blood325Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison25:3617:2923:321:06:37
321Andy SpielSam Pabich326Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison23:4719:1923:331:06:39
269Matthew BekkeringBlair Schmitz327Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison23:2020:0823:151:06:43
409Andrew Winterstein328Stand Up Paddle Board ClassStand Up Paddle BoardMadison25:2017:2424:081:06:52
347Jane BannermanRoger Bannerman329Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison22:5219:1324:501:06:55
217Maria GeorgenRay Georgen330Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Neenah22:331:07:00
423Amanda DedoLINDSEY FALLOR331STANDARDMADISON25:0718:1223:431:07:02
313Tom ProebstleJen Gulvik332Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Kansas City24:1319:2823:241:07:05
267Trevor NashCarlton Nash333Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Middleton22:1221:4723:231:07:22
244Jeff FreemanRick Ziegler334Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Waunakee26:2117:1923:471:07:27
341Mike DanzingerMelvin Danzinger335Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison23:2019:0125:091:07:30
201Robert JarvisCory Hammen336Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Whitefish Bay22:1119:0226:391:07:52
408Jean Woller337Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantWhitewater25:1616:0826:511:08:15
323Rachel LadwigCaroline Fallon338Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Fall River26:0217:2725:081:08:37
424Michael HartgeMARGARET HARTGE339STANDARDCOLUMBUS OHIO24:2121:2322:531:08:37
417Keeley MeierBEN RICTER340STANDARDCOTTAGE GROVE23:5319:3525:291:08:57
302Chris CashellCalum Cashell341Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Fitchburg23:4317:2927:451:08:57
95Chris IglarChris Thompson342Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison21:3821:5725:381:09:13
122Eli RichmondTony Richmond343Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTAdult And Child (15 And Under)Milton23:1722:1123:541:09:22
215Mike FallonDeb Fallon344Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Beloit24:1120:5924:171:09:27
434Megan Velcamp345STANDARDWHITEWATER26:2913:4929:121:09:30
314Brad ZempLiz Blackbourn346Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison25:1621:0423:431:10:03
103Scott LatzkeJoe Majewski347Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Cedarburg34:2913:3622:051:10:10
421Derrik FamereeCASSIE PETERSEN348MADISON21:5523:4824:321:10:15
225Mike PlankIan McConnell349Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Milwaukee23:2521:5225:041:10:21
218David WeissburgJack Weissburg350Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTAdult And Child (15 And Under)Madison21:3425:4623:081:10:28
87Scott MulleeRussell Cooley351Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Madison25:2319:5025:201:10:33
290MacEy MulheronJoshua Mulheron352Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)St. Paul24:0621:5324:371:10:36
316Michael KantorDavid Kantor353Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison25:4219:3726:321:11:51
278Aaron PattersonBrett Phillips354Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Madison28:3418:0425:131:11:51
432Mike MickerKATE WICKER355MADISON25:5117:1729:141:12:22
398Matt Marcum356Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantMiddleton23:0321:2227:581:12:23
402Kris Mcdonald357Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantMiddleton23:0421:2127:581:12:23
138Jeff ShampoKurt Liebl358Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison24:2023:0425:231:12:47
235Lauren HannesThomas Ryan359Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Madison24:3521:3326:531:13:01
68Alyssa LowryTyler Retelle360Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Madison25:5421:0726:001:13:01
196Paige CampbellK.C. Haldeman361Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Chicago20:3816:5922:1659:53
170Brian StoufferJen Repenshek362Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Madison24:1124:2924:291:13:09
247Todd Van HornKirsten Nicholes363Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)St. Paul26:3220:2426:201:13:16
350Derek SchuettNick Uhlenhake364Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Stoughton25:3620:3827:051:13:19
144Jessica JohnsonBetsy Beck365Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Oregon25:4123:2124:221:13:24
45Anna CatesMARY CATES366Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)MADISON27:2218:3727:591:13:58
94Sara SaundersMahdi Rahimi367Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Rochester26:0520:0427:591:14:08
86Abbey SmithChristine Muganda368Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Madison26:1120:4927:281:14:28
308Jason PenticoffMichael Zasada369Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison29:3917:2228:361:15:37
150Jon Robelia370Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison30:2519:1925:591:15:43
139Chaz BartuczAlan Beaulieu371Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Kenosha17:1315:0718:3550:55
56Erik DefenbaughClint Gunkel372Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 70 - 79)Madison26:1022:4027:561:16:46
270Zach DueslerJohn Giegel373Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison25:3321:2329:561:16:52
8Ashley BohnertAmanda Hilgers374Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Brookfield23:3028:3625:211:17:27
311Linda LamontLowell Lamont375Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Milton22:4727:4027:051:17:32
327Darleen KittrickColleen Dunn376Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Reedsburg23:4427:4026:191:17:43
303Ciara CashellJoy Hollyhurst377Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Southampton26:5121:5329:431:18:27
104Colleen Hayes378Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Madison28:091:18:28
393Derek Holik379Solo PaddlerSolo ParticipantWhitewater30:3316:5930:581:18:30
27Rebecca DunaiSteve Dunai380Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Waunakee26:2523:4928:231:18:37
253Angie TackaberryKatherine Patterson381Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison25:4324:3028:341:18:47
230Kristen GollnickMegan Brothen382Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Madison27:1123:5228:381:19:41
40Marner VanderpasShana Lehman383Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Green Bay27:4425:5626:441:20:24
365Maura WhelanMadeline Schatzberg384Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Madison26:2026:5427:111:20:25
427Matthew AslesenPAUL REMINGTON385STANDARDMADISON25:4126:4828:061:20:35
272Matthew PaizNatasha Stopa386Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)San Francisco29:0826:4925:021:20:59
312Susan MulheronJeremiah Mulheron387Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Mendota Heights27:3527:2126:361:21:32
168Sara ZemanMolly Schommer388Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Foothill (Combined Ages 0 - 49)Watertown28:4825:0727:471:21:42
306Michael HannesShannon Sedgwick389Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Hartland30:0820:5031:081:22:06
5Alexandra LarsenAndrew Leinss390Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Madison30:3827:2624:281:22:32
42Joann JastrabJANET JASTRAB391Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)PEWAUKEE37:0020:5225:511:23:43
381Will RogebergJeff Schoenmann392Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison25:4116:4441:371:24:02
310Tara WiedersteinRandee Hatcher393Racing Boat Class - ALL BOATS OVER 18FTRacing Class - Open Division (any Ages)Phoenix41:3518:1924:111:24:05
182Anneke MohrJames Mohr394Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Century Plus (Combined Ages 100 And Over)Madison29:4221:3732:541:24:13
348Sarah Lukes395Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTWomen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)Poynette28:4529:1326:421:24:40
49Gail OninskiJesse Jarreau396Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTAdult And Child (15 And Under)Greendale27:0430:1527:381:24:57
370Kevin LienhardtAl Lienhardt397Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Over The Hill (Combined Ages 80 - 99)New Glarus34:5326:0825:351:26:36
232Andrew West398Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Up Hill (Combined Ages 50 - 59)Waunakee31:2727:2829:571:28:52
169Darcy Fredrickson399Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTCo-ed Down Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 79)Madison26:181:30:57
14Jacob SlabyJared McDonald400Standard And Aluminum Class - BOATS 18FTMen's Top Of The Hill (Combined Ages 60 - 69)Madison26:291:31:06